Kamper Tippekonken 2022/23

Her er alle kampene for tippekonk 2022/23. Alle resultater oppdateres i vårt forum.

RUNDE 1 – 6.august 2022:
Kamp #1: Aldershot Town FC – Solihull Moors FC B
Kamp #2: Leeds – Wolves H
Kamp #3: Everton – Chelsea B
Kamp #4: Bournemouth – Aston Villa H
Kamp #5: Man Utd – Brighton (søn) B

RUNDE 2 – 13.august 2022:
Kamp #1: Chesterfield FC – Aldershot Town FC H
Kamp #2: Aston Villa – Everton H
Kamp #3: Arsenal – Leicester H
Kamp #4: Brighton – Newcastle U
Kamp #5: Brentford – Man Utd H

RUNDE 3 – 16.august 2022 – Kun National League:
Kamp #1: Boreham Wood – Aldershot Town FC B
Kamp #2: Chesterfield – Wrexham H
Kamp #3: Gateshead – Notts County U
Kamp #4: Oldham – Wealdstone B
Kamp #5: Yeovil – Barnet B

RUNDE 4 – 20.august 2022:
Kamp #1: Aldershot Town FC – Bromley FC B
Kamp #2: Crystal Palace – Aston Villa H
Kamp #3: Everton – Nottingham Forest U
Kamp #4: Bournemouth – Arsenal B
Kamp #5: Leicester – Southampton B

RUNDE 5 – 27.august 2022:
Kamp #1: Oldham Athletic AFC – Aldershot Town FC H
Kamp #2: Brentford – Everton U
Kamp #3: Liverpool – Bournemouth H
Kamp #4: Man City – Crystal Palace H
Kamp #5: Brighton – Leeds H

RUNDE 6 – 29.august 2022 – Kun National League:
Kamp #1: Aldershot Town FC – Maidstone United FC B
Kamp #2: Altrincham – Chesterfield B
Kamp #3: Dag&Red – Bromley H
Kamp #4: Torquay – Woking B
Kamp #5: York – Oldham U

RUNDE 7 – 3.september 2022:
Kamp #1: Aldershot Town FC – Barnet FC H
Kamp #2: Chelsea – West Ham H
Kamp #3: Newcastle – Crystal Palace U
Kamp #4: Nottingham Forest – Bournemouth B
Kamp #5: Tottenham – Fulham H

RUNDE 8 – 10.september 2022:
Kamp #1: Torquay United FC – Aldershot Town FC Utsatt
Kamp #2: Bournemouth – Brighton Utsatt
Kamp #3: Leicester – Aston Villa Utsatt
Kamp #4: Liverpool – Wolves Utsatt
Kamp #5: Southampton – Brentford Utsatt

RUNDE 9 – 13.september 2022 – Kun National League:
Kamp #1: Notts County FC – Aldershot Town FC H
Kamp #2: Barnet – Dorking Wanderers B
Kamp #3: Eastleigh – Yeovil Town U
Kamp #4: Wrexham – Dag&Red H
Kamp #5: Chesterfield – Southend United H

RUNDE 10 – 17.september 2022:
Kamp #1: Aldershot Town FC – FC Halifax Town H
Kamp #2: Everton – West Ham H
Kamp #3: Wolves – Man City B
Kamp #4: Newcastle – Bournemouth U
Kamp #5: Tottenham – Leicester H

RUNDE 11 – 24.september 2022 – Kun National League:
Kamp #1: Altrincham FC – Aldershot Town FC H
Kamp #2: Bromley – Oldham H
Kamp #3: Woking – Solihull Moors H
Kamp #4: York – Notts County B
Kamp #5: Eastleigh – FC Halifax Town H

RUNDE 12 – 1.oktober 2022:
Kamp #1: Aldershot Town FC – Wealdstone FC
Kamp #2: Arsenal – Tottenham
Kamp #3: Man City – Man Utd
Kamp #4: Liverpool – Brighton
Kamp #5: West Ham – Wolves

RUNDE 13 – 4.oktober 2022 – Kun National League:
Kamp #1: Aldershot Town FC – Eastleigh FC
Kamp #2: Barnet – Maidstone United
Kamp #3: Boreham Wood – Bromley
Kamp #4: Notts County – Wrexham
Kamp #5: Southend – Woking

RUNDE 14 – 8.oktober 2022:
Kamp #1: Scunthorpe United FC – Aldershot Town FC
Kamp #2: Arsenal – Liverpool
Kamp #3: Chelsea – Wolves
Kamp #4: Everton – Man Utd
Kamp #5: Newcastle – Brentford

RUNDE 15 – 22.oktober 2022:
Kamp #1: Aldershot Town FC – York City FC
Kamp #2: Chelsea – Man Utd
Kamp #3: Everton – Crystal Palace
Kamp #4: Nottingham Forest – Liverpool
Kamp #5: Tottenham – Newcastle

RUNDE 16 – 25.oktober 2022 – Kun National League:
Kamp #1: Yeovil Town FC – Aldershot Town FC
Kamp #2: Bromley – Barnet
Kamp #3: Dag&Red – Boreham Wood
Kamp #4: Eastleigh – Torquay
Kamp #5: Scunthorpe – Gateshead

RUNDE 17 – 29.oktober 2022:
Kamp #1: Dorking Wanderers FC – Aldershot Town FC
Kamp #2: Brentford – Wolves
Kamp #3: Fulham – Everton
Kamp #4: Leicester – Man City
Kamp #5: Newcastle – Aston Villa

RUNDE 8 – 1.november 2022  – Kun National League (flyttet pga utsettelse):
Kamp #1: Torquay United FC – Aldershot Town FC
Kamp #2: Altrincham – Wealdstone
Kamp #3: Boreham Wood – Oldham
Kamp #4: FC Halifax Town – Dorking Wanderers
Kamp #5: Notts County – Bromley

RUNDE 18 – 8.november 2022 – Kun National League:
Kamp #1: Aldershot Town FC – Dagenham&Redbridge FC
Kamp #2: Altrincham – Barnet
Kamp #3: Boreham Wood – York
Kamp #4: Oldham – Gateshead
Kamp #5: Solihull Moors – FC Halifax Town

RUNDE 19 – 12.november 2022:
Kamp #1: Aldershot Town FC – Maidenhead United FC
Kamp #2: Bournemouth – Everton
Kamp #3: Fulham – Man Utd
Kamp #4: Liverpool – Southampton
Kamp #5: Tottenham – Leeds

RUNDE 20 – 19.november 2022 – Kun National League:
Kamp #1: Wrexham AFC – Aldershot Town FC
Kamp #2: Barnet – Torquay
Kamp #3: Maidenhead United – Eastleigh
Kamp #4: Notts County – Yeovil Town
Kamp #5: Woking – Altrincham

RUNDE 21 – 26.november 2022 – Kun National League:
Kamp #1: Aldershot Town FC – Southend United FC
Kamp #2: Boreham Wood – Solihull Moors
Kamp #3: Chesterfield – Woking
Kamp #4: Dorking Wanderers – York
Kamp #5: Notts County – Barnet

RUNDE 22 – 3.desember 2022 – Kun National League:
Kamp #1: Gateshead FC – Aldershot Town FC
Kamp #2: Barnet – Wealdstone
Kamp #3: FC Halifax Town – Chesterfield
Kamp #4: Scunthorpe – Notts County
Kamp #5: Solihull Moors – Oldham

RUNDE 23 – 10.desember 2022 – Kun National League:
Kamp #1: Solihull Moors FC – Aldershot Town FC
Kamp #2: Boreham Wood – Southend United
Kamp #3: Chesterfield – Dorking Wanderers
Kamp #4: Eastleigh – Wrexham
Kamp #5: Woking – York

RUNDE 24 – 13.desember 2022 – Kun National League:
Kamp #1: Aldershot Town FC – Boreham Wood FC
Kamp #2: Barnet – Yeovil Town
Kamp #3: Dag&Red – Eastleigh
Kamp #4: Notts County – Gateshead
Kamp #5: Torquay – Bromley

RUNDE 25 – 26.desember 2022:
Kamp #1: Aldershot Town FC – Woking FC
Kamp #2: Aston Villa – Liverpool
Kamp #3: Man Utd – Nottingham Forest
Kamp #4: Arsenal – West Ham
Kamp #5: Brentford – Tottenham

RUNDE 26 – 1.januar 2023 – Kun National League:
Kamp #1: Woking FC – Aldershot Town FC
Kamp #2: Gateshead – York
Kamp #3: Oldham – Notts County
Kamp #4: Solihull Moors – Wrexham
Kamp #5: Maidstone United – Dag&Red

RUNDE 27 – 7.januar 2023 – Kun National League:
Kamp #1: Aldershot Town FC – Chesterfield FC
Kamp #2: Altrincham – Bromley
Kamp #3: Barnet – Gateshead
Kamp #4: Scunthorpe – Maidenhead United
Kamp #5: Wrexham – Yeovil Town

RUNDE 28 – 21.januar 2023:
Kamp #1: Bromley FC – Aldershot Town FC
Kamp #2: Arsenal – Man Utd
Kamp #3: Liverpool – Chelsea
Kamp #4: Crystal Palace – Newcastle
Kamp #5: Man City – Wolves

RUNDE 29 – 24.januar 2023 – Kun National League:
Kamp #1: Maidstone United FC – Aldershot Town FC
Kamp #2: Bromley – Dag & Red
Kamp #3: Eastleigh – Barnet
Kamp #4: Gateshead – Wrexham
Kamp #5: Oldham Athletic – York City

RUNDE 30 – 28.januar 2023 – Kun National League:
Kamp #1: Aldershot Town FC – Oldham Athletic AFC
Kamp #2: Boreham Wood – Dorking Wanderers
Kamp #3: Bromley – Dag&Red
Kamp #4: Chesterfield – Altrincham
Kamp #5: Eastleigh – Barnet

RUNDE 31 – 4.februar 2023:
Kamp #1: Aldershot Town FC – Dorking Wanderers FC
Kamp #2: Brentford – Southampton
Kamp #3: Chelsea – Fulham
Kamp #4: Everton – Arsenal
Kamp #5: Nottingham Forest – Leeds

RUNDE 32 – 11.februar 2023:
Kamp #1: Maidenhead United FC – Aldershot Town FC
Kamp #2: Leeds – Man Utd
Kamp #3: Arsenal – Brentford
Kamp #4: Leicester – Tottenham
Kamp #5: Liverpool – Everton

RUNDE 33 – 18.februar 2023:
Kamp #1: Aldershot Town FC – Wrexham AFC
Kamp #2: Tottenham – West Ham
Kamp #3: Everton – Leeds
Kamp #4: Aston Villa – Arsenal
Kamp #5: Nottingham Forest – Man City

RUNDE 34 – 21.februar 2023 – Kun National League:
Kamp #1: Dagenham&Redbridge FC – Aldershot Town FC
Kamp #2: Dorking Wanderers – Torquay
Kamp #3: FC Halifax Town – Solihull Moors
Kamp #4: Gateshead – Oldham
Kamp #5: Maidenhead United – Yeovil Town

RUNDE 35 – 25.februar 2023:
Kamp #1: Barnet FC – Aldershot Town FC
Kamp #2: Tottenham – Chelsea
Kamp #3: Crystal Palace – Liverpool
Kamp #4: Man Utd – Brentford
Kamp #5: Leicester – Arsenal

RUNDE 36 – 4.mars 2023:
Kamp #1: Aldershot Town FC – Torquay United
Kamp #2: Brentford – Fulham
Kamp #3: Chelsea – Leeds
Kamp #4: Liverpool – Man Utd
Kamp #5: Brighton – West Ham

RUNDE 37 – 7.mars 2023 – Kun National League:
Kamp #1: Aldershot Town FC – Notts County FC
Kamp #2: Bromley – York City
Kamp #3: Dag&Red – Wrexham
Kamp #4: Dorking Wanderers – Barnet
Kamp #5: Gateshead – FC Halifax Town

RUNDE 38 – 11.mars 2023:
Kamp #1: FC Halifax Town- Aldershot Town FC
Kamp #2: Crystal Palace – Man City
Kamp #3: Fulham – Arsenal
Kamp #4: Man Utd – Southampton
Kamp #5: Bournemouth – Liverpool

RUNDE 39 – 18.mars 2023:
Kamp #1: Southend United FC – Aldershot Town FC
Kamp #2: Chelsea – Everton
Kamp #3: Man City – West Ham
Kamp #4: Nottingham Forest – Newcastle
Kamp #5: Southampton – Tottenham

RUNDE 40 – 25.mars 2023 – Kun National League:
Kamp #1: Aldershot Town FC – Gateshead FC
Kamp #2: Oldham – Solihull Moors
Kamp #3: Torquay United – Dag&Red
Kamp #4: Wealdstone – Barnet
Kamp #5: Wrexham – York City

RUNDE 41 – 1.april 2023:
Kamp #1: Wealdstone FC – Aldershot Town FC
Kamp #2: Arsenal – Leeds
Kamp #3: Chelsea – Aston Villa
Kamp #4: Man City – Liverpool
Kamp #5: Bournemouth – Fulham

RUNDE 42 – 7.april 2023 – Kun National League:
Kamp #1: Aldershot Town FC – Yeovil Town FC
Kamp #2: FC Halifax Town – Wrexham
Kamp #3: Gateshead – Scunthorpe
Kamp #4: Notts County – Wealdstone
Kamp #5: Oldham – Altrincham

RUNDE 43 – 10.april 2023 – Kun National League:
Kamp #1: Eastleigh FC – Aldershot Town FC
Kamp #2: Maidstone United – Barnet
Kamp #3: Scunthorpe – Oldham
Kamp #4: Wealdstone – Solihull Moors
Kamp #5: Woking – Southend United

RUNDE 44 – 15.april 2023:
Kamp #1: Aldershot Town FC – Scunthorpe United FC
Kamp #2: Chelsea – Brighton
Kamp #3: Everton – Fulham
Kamp #4: Leeds – Liverpool
Kamp #5: Nottingham Forest – Man Utd

RUNDE 45 – 22.april 2023:
Kamp #1: York City FC – Aldershot Town FC
Kamp #2: Arsenal – Southampton
Kamp #3: Brighton – Man City
Kamp #4: Man Utd – Chelsea
Kamp #5: Newcastle – Tottenham

RUNDE 46 – 29.april 2023:
Kamp #1: Aldershot Town FC – Altrincham FC
Kamp #2: Arsenal – Chelsea
Kamp #3: Liverpool – Tottenham
Kamp #4: Man Utd – Aston Villa
Kamp #5: Crystal Palace – West Ham